SC HOF

ATHLÈTES

NOM PROVINCE/TERRITOIRE ANNÉE
Melanie Matthews Colombie-Britannique 2019
Colin Abbott Terre-Neuve et Labrador 2017
Harvey Stevenson Colombie-Britannique 2016
Sandy (Newsham) Maskiw Manitoba 2015
Adam Smith Ontario 2013
Doug Chase Colombie-Britannique 2012
Mike Piechnik Colombie-Britannique 2012
Bryan Sosnowski Alberta 2012
Todd King Nouvelle-Écosse 2011
Tim Macumber Nouvelle-Écosse 2011
Jacki Nichol Saskatchewan 2010
Phyllis Bomberry Ontario 2009
Darren Zack Ontario 2009
Wendy Dealy (Deceased) Nouveau-Brunswick 2008
Kris Gillis Nouveau-Brunswick 2008
Jody Hennigar Nouvelle-Écosse 2008
Bill Windsor Terre-Neuve et Labrador 2006
Serge "Pat" Bourque Québec 2005
Joy Collict Ontario 2005
Tracey Huclack Colombie-Britannique 2004
Cliff Bishop Manitoba 2003
Grant Skinner Manitoba 2003
Hubert "Sock" MacDonald Île-du-Prince-Édouard 2002
Shelley (Berube) Gadoury Alberta 2001
Glen Jevne Alberta 2001
Jim Jones Alberta 2001
Brenda Staniforth Saskatchewan 2001
Claudette Bergeron Québec 2000
Lori Sippel Ontario 2000
Len Beresford Terre-Neuve et Labrador 1999
Ross Crocker Terre-Neuve et Labrador 1999
Mike Henderson Nouvelle-Écosse 1999
Sonny Phillips Jr. Nouveau-Brunswick 1999
Rob Guenter Colombie-Britannique 1998
Eugene McWillie Saskatchewan 1998
Mark Smith Nouvelle-Écosse 1998
Reg Underwood Colombie-Britannique 1998
Ray Tilley Ontario 1997
Norma Wood Ontario 1997
Margaret Davis Terre-Neuve et Labrador 1995
Bob Burrows Colombie-Britannique 1993
Joanne Mick Colombie-Britannique 1993
Patty Polych Terre-Neuve et Labrador 1993
Marie Genereux Kirkpatrick (Deceased) Ontario 1992
Pete Landers Ontario 1992
Jim McMillan (Deceased) Colombie-Britannique 1992
Janice Robinson Colombie-Britannique 1992
Harry Eckler Ontario 1990
Jim Haley (Deceased) Alberta 1989
Richard Hames Ontario 1989
Rosemary Fuller Colombie-Britannique 1988
Doris "Dodie" Pepper Ontario 1987
Diane Warriner Ontario 1987
Joan French (Deceased) Alberta 1986
Arline Best (Deceased) Ontario 1985
Larry Tessier Québec 1985
Olive (Bend) Little (Deceased) Manitoba 1983
Peter Savinkoff Alberta 1982
Paul Desabrais (Deceased) Québec 1980
Stan Kern Colombie-Britannique 1980
Norman Bagnell (Deceased) Ontario 1979
Marion Fox Ontario 1977